Enduro

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Journey Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Journey Time
1st 23 Stephen Timmons The Altarboys Open 16:19   4:33 (1st=) 98:43 (15th) 2:44 (2nd) 2:21 (1st) 2:35 (4th) 4:06 (3rd=) 98:43
2nd 17 Michal Kmita Creepy Moose Open 16:24 +0:05 4:33 (1st=) 99:22 (18th) 2:48 (6th) 2:29 (5th=) 2:34 (2nd=) 4:00 (1st) 99:22
3rd 3 Emmet Callaghan Team Irn Bru Open 16:28 +0:09 4:45 (5th) 104:36 (37th) 2:38 (1st) 2:25 (2nd) 2:34 (2nd=) 4:06 (3rd=) 104:36
4th 7 Scott Barkley The Hecklers Open 16:36 +0:17 4:35 (3rd) 98:39 (13th) 2:45 (3rd=) 2:26 (3rd) 2:39 (6th) 4:11 (7th) 98:39
5th 24 Alan Byrne The Altarboys Open 16:42 +0:23 4:44 (4th) 98:44 (16th) 2:45 (3rd=) 2:29 (5th=) 2:37 (5th) 4:07 (6th) 98:44
6th 10 Tom Hickey Chain Breakers Mixed 16:55 +0:36 4:47 (6th) 98:21 (12th) 2:53 (9th) 2:28 (4th) 2:42 (7th) 4:05 (2nd) 98:21
7th 1 Killian Callaghan Team Callaghan Open 17:11 +0:52 4:58 (12th) 104:14 (32nd) 2:49 (7th) 2:46 (23rd=) 2:32 (1st) 4:06 (3rd=) 104:14
8th 32 Ed Rhatigan Maggots Open 17:21 +1:02 4:53 (9th=) 100:10 (21st) 2:52 (8th) 2:34 (9th=) 2:43 (8th) 4:19 (8th=) 100:10
9th 31 Jon Willetts Maggots Open 17:37 +1:18 4:48 (7th) 100:15 (22nd) 3:00 (12th=) 2:39 (13th=) 2:49 (10th=) 4:21 (10th=) 100:15
10th 25 Radoslaw Szeremeta Safe Hex Practicioners Mixed 17:43 +1:24 5:00 (13th) 102:40 (27th) 2:47 (5th) 2:32 (7th) 2:56 (14th=) 4:28 (13th=) 102:40
11th 19 Gary wall Tracey Wall Open 17:52 +1:33 5:01 (14th) 92:50 (4th) 3:01 (14th=) 2:35 (11th=) 2:48 (9th) 4:27 (12th) 92:50
12th 37 Stefan Zakutansky Hugh Jass Mixed 17:53 +1:34 5:02 (15th) 94:18 (7th) 3:00 (12th=) 2:43 (19th=) 2:49 (10th=) 4:19 (8th=) 94:18
13th 12 Marcus Swail The Warren Swail Syndicate Open 17:58 +1:39 4:57 (11th) 101:48 (24th) 2:58 (11th) 2:34 (9th=) 2:57 (17th=) 4:32 (19th) 101:48
14th 21 Gary Ennis Lost n Found Mixed 18:10 +1:51 4:49 (8th) 91:39 (2nd) 3:01 (14th=) 2:40 (15th) 2:57 (17th=) 4:43 (24th) 91:39
15th 20 A Tracey Tracey Wall Open 18:20 +2:01 4:53 (9th=) 93:00 (5th) 3:11 (24th) 2:42 (17th=) 2:56 (14th=) 4:38 (23rd) 93:00
16th 40 Ken Brady Barbie & Ken Open 18:24 +2:05 5:07 (17th) 104:02 (31st) 3:04 (17th) 2:43 (19th=) 3:01 (22nd=) 4:29 (15th=) 104:02
17th 28 Oscar Mac Ananey Where's Wally Mixed 18:36 +2:17 5:08 (18th=) 110:38 (40th) 3:13 (25th) 2:43 (19th=) 3:04 (26th) 4:28 (13th=) 110:38
18th 9 Rose Griffin Chain Breakers Mixed 18:38 +2:19 5:12 (23rd) 98:41 (14th) 3:09 (23rd) 2:51 (28th=) 2:57 (17th=) 4:29 (15th=) 98:41
19th 45 Simon Evans Creepy Moose Open 18:46 +2:27 5:03 (16th) 104:17 (33rd) 3:05 (18th=) 2:39 (13th=) 2:59 (20th=) 5:00 (29th=) 104:17
20th 39 Robbie Linton Barbie & Ken Open 18:47 +2:28 5:10 (21st) 104:20 (34th) 3:05 (18th=) 2:47 (25th) 2:59 (20th=) 4:46 (26th=) 104:20
21st 35 Diarmuid Murphy D-RO Open 18:49 +2:30 5:15 (25th) 103:26 (28th) 3:05 (18th=) 2:35 (11th=) 3:33 (34th) 4:21 (10th=) 103:26
22nd 8 Pawel Janaszek The Hecklers Open 18:52 +2:33 5:09 (20th) 99:17 (17th) 3:20 (29th) 2:42 (17th=) 2:55 (13th) 4:46 (26th=) 99:17
23rd 30 Gareth Fair Batman and Robin Open 18:57 +2:38 5:25 (28th) 93:09 (6th) 3:26 (33rd) 2:41 (16th) 2:56 (14th=) 4:29 (15th=) 93:09
24th 11 Paul Warren The Warren Swail Syndicate Open 19:08 +2:49 5:11 (22nd) 102:00 (25th) 3:07 (22nd) 2:46 (23rd=) 3:20 (32nd) 4:44 (25th) 102:00
25th 46 Maurice Moran Cunning Stunts Open 19:16 +2:57 5:24 (27th) 90:07 (1st) 3:25 (31st=) 2:48 (26th) 3:02 (24th=) 4:37 (21st=) 90:07
26th 22 Sophie Bagnall Lost n Found Mixed 20:01 +3:42 5:23 (26th) 92:14 (3rd) 3:25 (31st=) 2:54 (31st) 3:02 (24th=) 5:17 (37th) 92:14
27th 38 Michelle Muldoon Hugh Jass Mixed 20:11 +3:52 5:43 (35th) 95:00 (10th) 3:21 (30th) 2:52 (30th) 3:14 (28th=) 5:01 (31st) 95:00
28th 2 Ross Callaghan Team Callaghan Open 20:18 +3:59 5:44 (36th) 105:17 (38th) 3:15 (26th) 2:57 (34th) 3:14 (28th=) 5:08 (33rd) 105:17
29th 41 Moe Kellegher Huck to Flat Open 20:19 +4:00 5:13 (24th) 94:36 (9th) 3:18 (27th) 4:11 (42nd) 3:01 (22nd=) 4:36 (20th) 94:36
30th 36 Ross Ennis D-RO Open 20:26 +4:07 5:42 (34th) 104:28 (35th) 3:19 (28th) 3:08 (37th) 3:13 (27th) 5:04 (32nd) 104:28
31st 42 John Loughran Huck to Flat Open 20:47 +4:28 5:49 (37th) 95:10 (11th) 3:31 (34th) 2:59 (35th) 3:18 (31st) 5:10 (34th=) 95:10
32nd 27 Erica Grant Where's Wally Mixed 20:49 +4:30 5:41 (33rd) 111:21 (42nd) 3:36 (35th) 3:05 (36th) 3:17 (30th) 5:10 (34th=) 111:21
33rd 29 Alan Potter Batman and Robin Open 21:31 +5:12 5:32 (31st) 94:20 (8th) 4:12 (38th) 2:55 (32nd=) 3:27 (33rd) 5:25 (38th) 94:20
34th 5 Jonathon Eaton DEAD LAST Open 21:46 +5:27 5:40 (32nd) 102:13 (26th) 4:13 (39th) 2:51 (28th=) 4:07 (35th=) 4:55 (28th) 102:13
35th 4 Alan Ayling Team Irn Bru Open 22:07 +5:48 5:08 (18th=) 110:56 (41st) 3:02 (16th) 3:39 (39th) 4:07 (35th=) 6:11 (42nd) 110:56
36th 6 Marek Andrejevs DEAD LAST Open 22:39 +6:20 6:13 (38th) 101:37 (23rd) 3:56 (37th) 2:55 (32nd=) 4:35 (37th) 5:00 (29th=) 101:37
37th 15 Fergal Kilkenny Tyrannosaurus Rippers Open 25:02 +8:43 5:29 (29th) 103:37 (29th) 3:05 (18th=) 2:44 (22nd) 9:13 (41st) 4:31 (18th) 103:37
38th 26 Agnieszka Porebska Safe Hex Practicioners Mixed 25:34 +9:15 6:38 (39th) 103:49 (30th) 4:56 (40th) 3:14 (38th) 5:06 (39th) 5:40 (39th) 103:49
39th 44 Jessica Nordlander Scandi Mudpluggers Mixed 27:38 +11:19 7:18 (41st) 99:38 (19th=) 6:03 (41st) 3:41 (40th=) 4:42 (38th) 5:54 (40th) 99:38
40th 43 Hans Frederiks Scandi Mudpluggers Mixed 31:41 +15:22 7:15 (40th) 99:38 (19th=) 6:11 (42nd) 3:41 (40th=) 8:39 (40th) 5:55 (41st) 99:38
41st 33 Davey Dunne Cunning Stunts Open 50:45 +34:26 36:52 (42nd) 105:28 (39th) 3:54 (36th) 2:33 (8th) 2:49 (10th=) 4:37 (21st=) 105:28
  16 Steve Scrivener Tyrannosaurus Rippers Open 48:24   5:30 (30th) 104:29 (36th) 2:56 (10th) 2:50 (27th)   5:15 (36th) 104:29